Cascade Jr./Sr. High School of W.D.
Address: 505 Johnson Street NW | Cascade, IA 52033
Phone: (563) 852-3201
Fax: (563) 852-7186
facebook
staff email
district homepage
ViewWestern Dubuque Mobile
History
Bowling Home vs. West Delaware
2/8/2016 8:00:00 AM West Delaware Home


result: 0


Bowling Away @ Camanche Tournament
2/6/2016 8:00:00 AM
Away


result: 0


Bowling Home vs. Bellevue
2/1/2016 8:00:00 AM Bellevue Home


result: 0


Bowling Away vs. North Fayette Valley
1/15/2016 8:00:00 AM North Fayette Valley Away


result: 0


Bowling Away vs. Maquoketa
1/14/2016 8:00:00 AM Maquoketa Away


result: 0


Bowling Away vs. Camanche
1/11/2016 8:00:00 AM Camanche Away


result: 0


Bowling Home vs. Marion
1/4/2016 5:00:00 PM Marion Home
score: 2570 opponent's score: 2591 result: Lose
Total Team Score: 2570.00

Individual Scores

Game 1Game 2Total
Race Cuckler199200399
Derek Kuntz175222397
Alex Potter177153330
Caleb Weber136170306
Evan Knipper178127305
Ben Theisen133139272

Bowling Away vs. West Delaware
12/18/2015 8:00:00 AM West Delaware Away
score: 2578 opponent's score: 3135 result: Lose
Total Team Score: 2578.00

Individual Scores

Game 1Game 2Total
Derek Kuntz189278467
Isaac Merfeld186192378
Evan Knipper175142317
Race Cuckler135169304
Lee Beringer137160297
Ben Theisen122116238

 Score
Game1197
Game2163
Game3167
Game4150
Game5138

Bowling Away vs. Bellevue
12/10/2015 8:00:00 AM Bellevue Away
score: 2560 opponent's score: 2766 result: Lose
Total Team Score: 2560.00

Individual Scores

Game 1Game 2Total
Derek Kuntz189207396
Race Cuckler163229392
Alex Potter166160326
Ben Theisen140167307
Isaac Merfeld127162289
Caleb Weber121108229
Baker Scores
 Score
Game 1213
Game 2135
Game 3158
Game 4131
Game 5213

Bowling Away vs. Central DeWitt
12/4/2015 8:00:00 AM Central Dewitt Away
score: 2129 opponent's score: 2473 result: Lose
Total Team Score: 2129.00

Individual Scores

Game 1Game 2Total
Ben Theisen155139294
Race Cuckler120155275
Alex Potter117154271
Isaac Merfeld148116264
Derek Kuntz126127253
Michael McDermott97119216
Baker Scores
 Score
Game 1190
Game 2118
Game 3172
Game 4135
Game 5

Bowling Home vs. Camanche
11/30/2015 8:00:00 AM Camanche Home
score: 2688 opponent's score: 2679 result: Win
Total Team Score: 2688.00

Individual Scores

Game 1Game 2Total
Isaac Merfeld162198360
Derek Kuntz167187354
Race Cuckler187160347
Alex Potter128213341
Evan Knipper190139329
Ben Theisen146161307
Baker Scores
 Score
Game 1211
Game 2160
Game 3214
Game 4170
Game 5202




© 2017 Western Dubuque Community School District
School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website